TABLA DE POSICIONES VERANO 2017


           
12BELÉN FC2037102135-141626,67%
No.EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCG. difPTS%
1SAPRISSA2012442818104066,67%
2LIMÓN FC2011454224183761,67%
3HEREDIANO209653523123355,00%
4PÉREZ ZELEDÓN20947272703151,67%
5CARTAGINÉS20866272703050,00%
6SANTOS20776292542846,67%
7ALAJUELENSE20677232212541,67%
8LIBERIA206771931-122541,67%
9SAN CARLOS2073102529-42440,00%
10UCR205692029-92135,00%
11CARMELITA2045111925-61728,33%